21ª RODADA = 09:40 = 11/03 QUARTAS JUIZ M CATEGORIA GRUPO
DUDINHA     BA 16 1 <=V 1 14 SE         MARQUINHOS NERY 1 ESPECIAL QUARTAS
RAFINHA     RN 16 1 <=V 1 14 BA         DIOGENES FERA 4 ESPECIAL
DUDU       BA 16 3 <=V 2 15 RN         ALDEMAR GUILHERME 7 ESPECIAL
NETINHO     SE 16 0 P 1 16 BA         GABRIEL ROGERIO 10 ESPECIAL
WALTER RIBEIRO BA 14 0 <=V 0 11 PE         RIBEIRO SERGIINHO-ES 2 SENIOR
CARLSON     RN 14 0 <=V 0 12 BA         BRANDÃO EUGENIO 5 SENIOR
ALEXIS       SE 14 1 <=V 0 12 BA         YURI HUBERTO 8 SENIOR
LUSTOSA     BA 14 0 <=V 0 13 RN         ZÉ AMÉRICO LUIS AMERICO 11 SENIOR
PIMENTEL   BA 18 1 <=V 0 11 SE         RAIMUNDO DIOGENES 3 MASTER
EUCLIDES     PE 16 0 <=V 1 11 SE         ERÓ RONALD 6 MASTER
REBOUÇAS   RN 12 0 <=V 0 11 PE         LAYETTE CLARIBENOR 9 MASTER
CARLOS ALBERTO PE 11 2 P 3 11 BA         FERFON ELOI 12 MASTER
WEVERTON     PE 0 V=> 0 SE           JOÃO PAULO voluntário 13 JUNIOR A
JUAN         RN 0 X 0 PB           NETINHO voluntário 14 JUNIOR A
RODRIGO       PE 0 X 1 RN           CARLOS voluntário 15 JUNIOR B
FELIPE       PE 3 X 1 RN           ERIC voluntário 16 JUNIOR B
ERICK         PE 0 X 1 RN           JOÃO VITOR LANINHO 17 INFANTIL B
JOÃO NETO     PE 1 X 2 RN           JEAN CARLOS VALDYSON 18 INFANTIL B

 

 

22ª RODADA = 10:50 = 11/03 SEMIS JUIZ M CATEGORIA GRUPO
GABRIEL     BA 19 1 <=V 0 17 RN         RAFINHA MARQUINHOS 5 ESPECIAL SEMIS
DUDU       BA 19 2 <=V 0 17 BA         DUDINHA ALDEMAR 6 ESPECIAL
ALEXIS     SE 17 1 <=V 0 15 BA         LUSTOSA RIBEIRO 10 SENIOR
CARLSON     RN 15 0 P 2 15 BA         WALTER RIBEIRO YURI 15 SENIOR
PIMENTEL   BA 21 1 <=V 0 13 RN         REBOUÇAS RAIMUNDO 11 MASTER
FERFON     BA 14 3 P 1 14 SE         ERÓ CARLOS ALBERTO 3 MASTER
CARLOS     RN 6 2 <=V 1 4 SE         JOÃO PAULO       WEVERTON         7 JUNIOR
FELIPE     PE 6 3 <=V 2 5 RN         JUAN       ERIC         8 JUNIOR
JOÃO VITOR   RN 9 2 <=V 2 6 PE         ERICK JOÃO NETO 12 INFANTIL
LANINHO     PE 7 4 <=V 0 6 RN         VALDYSON CARLINHOS 9 INFANTIL