1ª RODADA = 14:00 = 09/03 1ª FASE - etapa 1 JUIZ M CATEGORIA GRUPO
SERGINHO     ES 2 X 0 RN           MARCELO PAULO MACHADO 1 SENIOR A
IVAN         PE 0 X 1 PE           NORMANDO JORGE CAMPOS 2 SENIOR A
LUSTOSA       BA 0 X 0 BA           EUGENIO JUDERY 3 SENIOR B
IVO         RN 0 X 0 PE           FELIX RICARDO 4 SENIOR B
LUIS AMÉRICO   BA 1 X 0 BA           RAIMUNDO MOTTA ZÉ ROBERTO 5 SENIOR C
ZÉ AMÉRICO     RN 3 X 0 PB           ADILSON ALIOMAR FRANÇA 6 SENIOR C
CARLOS ALBERTO BA 0 X 0 BA           BRANDÃO DEROCY 7 SENIOR D
HUBERTO       RN 1 X 0 PE           TADEU RIBEIRO 8 SENIOR D
CARLSON       RN 4 X 1 BA           LUIS DANILO ALEXIS 9 SENIOR E
BETO         SE 1 X 1 CE           ROCHA YURI 10 SENIOR E
PIMENTEL     BA 1 X 0 BA           MUTTI WALTINHO 11 MASTER A
CLOVIS       RN 3 X 0 RN           HAROLDO INÁCIO 12 MASTER A
DIOGENES     RN 2 X 1 BA           EURICO TURENE 13 MASTER B
RAIMUNDO     SE 1 X 1 PB           HELIO JANILDO 14 MASTER B
WHARTON     RN 0 X 1 BA           FERFON ERÓ 15 MASTER C
LAYETTE       PE 0 X 1 SE           VASCONCELOS REBOUÇAS 16 MASTER C
SERJÃO       BA 1 X 1 RN           ALMIR CARLETTO 17 MASTER D
CARLOS ALBERTO PE 1 X 0 SE           JAIME ADEOLITO 18 MASTER D

 

 

2ª RODADA = 15:10 = 09/03 1ª FASE - etapa 1 JUIZ M CATEGORIA GRUPO
PAULO MACHADO BA 0 X 0 BA           JORGE CAMPOS SERGINHO 1 SENIOR F
JUDERY       RN 3 X 0 PE           RICARDO MARCELO 2 SENIOR F
ZÉ ROBERTO     BA 1 X 2 BA           ALIOMAR FRANÇA IVAN 3 SENIOR G
DEROCY       RN 0 X 1 PE           RIBEIRO NORMANDO 4 SENIOR G
ALEXIS       SE 1 X 1 BA           YURI LUSTOSA 5 SENIOR H
MARCIO       RN 1 X 0 PE           IVANDO EUGENIO 6 SENIOR H
WALTER RIBEIRO   BA 3 X 0 RN           FABIO-RN IVO 7 SENIOR I
ALUISIO       PE 0 X 1 PB           FABIO-PB FELIX 8 SENIOR I
WALTINHO     BA 0 X 0 BA           INÁCIO PIMENTEL 9 MASTER E
TURENE       RN 1 X 0 RN           JANILDO MUTTI 10 MASTER E
ERÓ         SE 0 X 0 RN           REBOUÇAS CLOVIS 11 MASTER F
CARLETTO     BA 0 X 0 BA           ADEOLITO HAROLDO 12 MASTER F
EUCLIDES       PE 1 X 0 RN           ZECA DIOGENES 13 MASTER G
ANGELO       BA 0 X 1 BA           JAIR EURICO 14 MASTER G
CORREIA       RN 0 X 1 PE           CLARIBENOR RAIMUNDO 15 MASTER H
WALTER FERREIRA BA 0 X 0 BA           FERNANDO BALA HELIO 16 MASTER H
ELOI         BA 0 X 1 BA           RONALD WHARTON 17 MASTER I
VALDY         RN 2 X 0 RN           WILSON FERFON 18 MASTER I
                                       
                                       

 

3ª RODADA = 16:20 = 09/03 1ª FASE - etapa 1 JUIZ M CATEGORIA GRUPO
DUDINHA       BA 1 X 0 PE           JUNINHO ALDEMAR 1 ESPECIAL A
TESSIO       RN 7 X 1 PB           MAURICIO-PB TON 2 ESPECIAL A
WALTER       BA 0 X 2 RN           GUILHERME RENIVALDO 3 ESPECIAL B
LUIS ARMANDO   CE 1 X 0 AL           JOSUÉ NETO 4 ESPECIAL B
MARQUINHOS   SE 1 X 0 PE           HUMBERTO FLAVINHO 5 ESPECIAL C
WALLACE       RN 1 X 1 BA           NERY ANSELLMO 6 ESPECIAL C
TOSTA       BA 2 X 0 BA           NEYDSON HAMILTON JR 7 ESPECIAL D
RAFINHA       RN 2 X 0 SE           MAGNO FLAVIO-PB 8 ESPECIAL D
DUDU         BA 0 X 0 PE           CARIOLANO DANILO 9 ESPECIAL E
PEDRO PAULO   RN 0 X 2 SE           RENATO BRUNO 10 ESPECIAL E
DIOGENES     BA 0 X 0 SE           NETINHO CHARLEY 11 ESPECIAL F
KENNEDY       PB 0 X 1 CE           LEANDRO DINO 12 ESPECIAL F

 

4ª RODADA = 17:30 = 09/03 1ª FASE - etapa 1 JUIZ M CATEGORIA GRUPO
ALDEMAR       RN 1 X 0 PE           TON DUDINHA 1 ESPECIAL G
RENIVALDO     BA 0 X 1 BA           NETO JUNINHO 2 ESPECIAL G
FLAVINHO       SE 0 X 1 PE           ANSELLMO TESSIO 3 ESPECIAL H
HAMILTON JR     BA 3 X 0 PB           FLAVIO-PB MAURICIO-PB 4 ESPECIAL H
DANILO       BA 0 X 0 PE           BRUNO WALTER 5 ESPECIAL I
CHARLEY       RN 0 X 1 PB           DINO GUILHERME 6 ESPECIAL I
ROBERTO FERA   BA 3 X 0 PE           MARCELO LUIS ARMANDO 7 ESPECIAL J
MILITÃO       RN 0 X 0 RN           BECK JOSUÉ 8 ESPECIAL J
FRANKLIN       RN 2 X 0 PE           RODRIGO MARQUINHOS 9 ESPECIAL K
ROGERIO       BA 2 X 2 SE           ZÉ ROBERTO HUMBERTO 10 ESPECIAL K
GABRIEL       BA 2 X 0 PE           ICARO WALLACE 11 ESPECIAL L
TIAGO         RN 1 X 0 PB           MACHADO NERY 12 ESPECIAL L