44º BRASILEIRO LISO - VITORIA-ES - 2017
1º RODADA=09:00=03/11/17 JUIZ M CATEGORIA
ADAILTON     BA 2 X 0 BA     JURACY OSMAR 1 SENIOR
JUDERY     RN 0 X 1 RS     CROSA DERGISON 2 SENIOR
SERGINHO     ES 1 X 1 BA     ALIOMAR NEV LAYETTE 3 SENIOR
SERGIO     RS 0 X 1 PE     NORMANDO ROCHA 4 SENIOR
ZEZECA     SE 1 X 3 ES     EMMANOEL ANDRE 5 SENIOR
J.CAMPOS     BA 0 X 0 BA     EUGENIO CACHOEIRA 6 SENIOR
LUSTOSA     BA 0 X 1 BA     OMAR ZE AMERICO 7 SENIOR
MARCELO     ES 1 X 0 RN     HUBERTO LUIZ ROCHA 8 SENIOR
CARLOS ALBERTO   BA 1 X 0 SE     RAIMUNDO ALEXIS 9 SENIOR
PURUKA     ES 1 X 3 RN     IVO ZILBER 10 SENIOR
LUIS AMERICO     BA 0 X 0 BA     TANAJURA BRANDÃO 11 SENIOR
KINCAS     ES 1 X 0 SE     BETO GEORGE 12 SENIOR
ANSELMO     SE 2 X 2 ES     SERGIO TERRA WALTER RIBEIRO 13 SENIOR
JORJÃO     BA 1 X 1 BA     YURI PC SANTOS 14 SENIOR
ERÓ     SE 1 X 0 BA     MUTTI PIMENTEL 15 MASTER
WILSON     RS 0 X 1 AL     GIL EURICO 16 MASTER
DIOGENES     RN 0 X 2 RS     JAIME LAURO 17 MASTER
ADEOLITO     BA 3 X 0 BA     RONALD KOSCKY 18 MASTER
ELOI     BA 2 X 0 BA     INACIO SERJÃO 19 MASTER
PEDRO     RJ 2 X 0 SC     ROBERTO PAIXÃO 20 MASTER
WALTINHO     BA 0 X 0 BA     JAIR LUIZ BALBI 21 MASTER
HELIO LEAO     AL 1 X 0 SE     RAIMUNDO WILSON 22 MASTER
                           
44º BRASILEIRO LISO - VITORIA-ES - 2017
2º RODADA=10:10=03/11/17 JUIZ M CATEGORIA
OSMAR     RS 2 X 1 BA     DERGISON ADAILTON 1 SENIOR
LAYETTE     PE 1 X 0 CE     ROCHA JURACY 2 SENIOR
ANDRE     RS 0 X 2 BA     CACHOEIRA JUDERY 3 SENIOR
ZE AMERICO     RN 0 X 1 SE     LUIZ ROCHA CROSA 4 SENIOR
ALEXIS     SE 0 X 1 RS     ZILBER SERGINHO 5 SENIOR
BRANDÃO     BA 0 X 1 BA     GEORGE ALIOMAR NEV 6 SENIOR
ZE ROBERTO     BA 0 X 2 BA     VALERIO SERGIO 7 SENIOR
MARCIO-ES     ES 2 X 2 RJ     THOMAZ NORMANDO 8 SENIOR
WALTER RIBEIRO     BA 1 X 0 BA     PC SANTOS ZEZECA 9 SENIOR
ALIMOMAR FRANÇA   BA 2 X 0 BA     JAIRO EMMANOEL 10 SENIOR
RODRIGO     ES 4 X 1 SE     MARCIO J.CAMPOS 11 SENIOR
PAULO MACHADO   BA 4 X 0 RJ     TUNINHO EUGENIO 12 SENIOR
BADIA     RS 2 X 3 PB     ADILSON LUSTOSA 13 SENIOR
PIMENTEL     BA 2 X 0 BA     EURICO ERÓ 14 MASTER
LAURO     RS 0 X 0 ES     KOSCKY MUTTI 15 MASTER
SERJÃO     BA 0 X 0 BA     PAIXÃO WILSON 16 MASTER
LUIZ BALBI     ES 0 X 2 RN     WILSON GIL 17 MASTER
RUBINHO     ES 0 X 2 RN     ALMIR DIOGENES 18 MASTER
EDMILSON     BA 1 X 0 BA     WALTER FERREIRA JAIME 19 MASTER
CLAUDIO     SC 1 X 0 BA     FERNANDO BALA ADEOLITO 20 MASTER
HELIO SILVA     ES 2 X 1 PB     HELIO GOMES RONALD 21 MASTER
                           
44º BRASILEIRO LISO - VITORIA-ES - 2017
3º RODADA=11:20=03/11/17 JUIZ M CATEGORIA
ADAILTON     BA 1 X 0 RN     JUDERY RODRIGO 24 SENIOR
JURACY     BA 0 X 3 RS     CROSA PAULO MACHADO 23 SENIOR
SERGINHO     ES 0 X 0 RS     SERGIO BADIA 22 SENIOR
ALIOMAR NEV     BA 2 X 0 PE     NORMANDO MARCIO 21 SENIOR
ZEZECA     SE 2 X 2 BA     J.CAMPOS TUNINHO 20 SENIOR
EMMANOEL     ES 1 X 1 BA     EUGENIO ADILSON 19 SENIOR
LUSTOSA     BA 2 X 1 ES     MARCELO ZE ROBERTO 18 SENIOR
OMAR     BA 1 X 0 RN     HUBERTO VALERIO 17 SENIOR
CARLOS ALBERTO   BA 3 X 0 ES     PURUKA MARCIO-ES 16 SENIOR
RAIMUNDO     SE 0 X 0 RN     IVO THOMAZ 15 SENIOR
LUIS AMERICO     BA 2 X 0 ES     KINCAS WALTER RIBEIRO 14 SENIOR
TANAJURA     BA 1 X 0 SE     BETO PC SANTOS 13 SENIOR
ANSELMO     SE 1 X 1 BA     JORJÃO ALIMOMAR FRANÇA 12 SENIOR
SERGIO TERRA     ES 2 X 1 BA     YURI JAIRO 11 SENIOR
ERÓ     SE 2 X 0 RS     WILSON RUBINHO 10 MASTER
MUTTI     BA 1 X 1 AL     GIL ALMIR 9 MASTER
DIOGENES     RN 1 X 0 BA     ADEOLITO EDMILSON 8 MASTER
JAIME     RS 1 X 0 BA     RONALD WALTER FERREIRA 7 MASTER
ELOI     BA 1 X 0 RJ     PEDRO CLAUDIO 6 MASTER
INACIO     BA 2 X 1 SC     ROBERTO FERNANDO BALA 5 MASTER
WALTINHO     BA 2 X 0 AL     HELIO LEAO HELIO SILVA 4 MASTER
JAIR     BA 0 X 0 SE     RAIMUNDO HELIO GOMES 3 MASTER
                           
44º BRASILEIRO LISO - VITORIA-ES - 2017
4º RODADA=12:30=03/11/17 JUIZ M CATEGORIA
THIAGO FELIZ     DF 0 X 0 RS     GABRIEL-RS FRANKLIN 1 ESPECIAL
NETINHO     SE 1 X 0 CE     LUIS ARMANDO TONINHO 2 ESPECIAL
ALDEMAR     RN 3 X 0 ES     MULLER RODALLES 3 ESPECIAL
LUCAS BRAGA     RS 0 X 3 BA     BOB RENIVALDO 4 ESPECIAL
TOSTA     BA 0 X 1 RS     ALISSON MARIO 5 ESPECIAL
ALENIO     RJ 2 X 2 SC     DEGANI TIAGO TRINDADE 6 ESPECIAL
DANILO     BA 1 X 1 ES     ANDERSON-ES JEFFERSON 7 ESPECIAL
AUGUSTO     RS 1 X 2 RN     CHARLEY VITORINO 8 ESPECIAL
GABRIEL-BA     BA 4 X 0 ES     SANDRO MARQUINHOS 9 ESPECIAL
CEPEL     RS 0 X 0 SE     ZE ROBERTO GLAUCIO 10 ESPECIAL
CHAMBINHO     SP 1 X 1 ES     ALOYSIO BERNARDES 11 ESPECIAL
LUIS LIMA     RS 1 X 0 CE     FILIPE-CE HAMILTON 12 ESPECIAL
FERNANDO     ES 2 X 0 RS     LUCAS PEDROSO SILVIO 13 ESPECIAL
NEYDSON     BA 1 X 1 RJ     ANDERSON-RJ BRUNO BALBI 14 ESPECIAL
FELIPE-RS     RS 1 X 0 ES     LEO KIRSCH FABIO-BA 15 ESPECIAL
NETO     BA 0 X 3 RN     TIAGO WEBER 16 ESPECIAL
ROGERIO     BA 0 X 0 ES     WALTER-ES DIOGENES 17 ESPECIAL
FABIO-RS     RS 1 X 1 SC     HALLEN PIRUKA 18 ESPECIAL
DUDINHA     BA 1 X 0 ES     GEORGE NATHAN 19 ESPECIAL
GARIMA     RS 1 X 3 SC     GABRIEL-SC GUILHERME 20 ESPECIAL
RODOLFO     ES 4 X 0 RS     JUNIOR FLAVINHO 21 ESPECIAL
WALTER-BA     BA 1 X 0 RJ     HALISSON ANDARAY 22 ESPECIAL
PICA PAU     RS 3 X 0 BA     ANTONIO MARCOS DUDU 23 ESPECIAL
MARQUINHO     RJ 0 X 1 SE     RENATO ARANHA 24 ESPECIAL
                           
44º BRASILEIRO LISO - VITORIA-ES - 2017
5º RODADA=13:40=03/11/17 JUIZ M CATEGORIA
FRANKLIN     RN 1 X 0 ES     TONINHO THIAGO FELIZ 1 ESPECIAL
RODALLES     RS 0 X 3 BA     RENIVALDO GABRIEL-RS 2 ESPECIAL
MARIO     RS 1 X 2 ES     TIAGO TRINDADE NETINHO 3 ESPECIAL
JEFFERSON     BA 3 X 2 SC     VITORINO LUIS ARMANDO 4 ESPECIAL
MARQUINHOS     SE 0 X 1 ES     GLAUCIO ALDEMAR 5 ESPECIAL
BERNARDES     RS 0 X 1 BA     HAMILTON MULLER 6 ESPECIAL
SILVIO     RS 2 X 0 ES     BRUNO BALBI LUCAS BRAGA 7 ESPECIAL
FABIO-BA     BA 0 X 0 RJ     WEBER BOB 8 ESPECIAL
DIOGENES     BA 1 X 1 ES     PIRUKA TOSTA 9 ESPECIAL
NATHAN     RJ 0 X 0 RN     GUILHERME ALISSON 10 ESPECIAL
FLAVINHO     SE 4 X 0 RS     ANDARAY ALENIO 11 ESPECIAL
DUDU     BA 3 X 0 SP     ARANHA DEGANI 12 ESPECIAL
WELLINGTON     BA 2 X 0 ES     FLAVIO NICCHIO DANILO 13 ESPECIAL
EDNO     RJ 1 X 0 RN     TESSIO ANDERSON-ES 14 ESPECIAL
VINHAS     RS 1 X 0 ES     PC AUGUSTO 15 ESPECIAL
EDUARDO     BA 1 X 1 RJ     JOÃO GABRIEL CHARLEY 16 ESPECIAL
FERA     BA 1 X 1 RS     PEDRINHO GABRIEL-BA 17 ESPECIAL
THIAGO       RJ 0 X 2 SC     CARECA SANDRO 18 ESPECIAL
MACIEL     RS 0 X 2 ES     LEO FREIRE CEPEL 19 ESPECIAL
DIRAN     BA 0 X 0 CE     LEANDRO ZE ROBERTO 20 ESPECIAL
IVO     BA 0 X 0 ES     RAFAEL COSMO CHAMBINHO 21 ESPECIAL
HORACIO     RJ 3 X 2 SE     CABRAL ALOYSIO 22 ESPECIAL
BAUER     RS 0 X 0 ES     TRABACH LUIS LIMA 23 ESPECIAL
FILIPE-BA     BA 2 X 0 RJ     SIDNEY FILIPE-CE 24 ESPECIAL
                           
44º BRASILEIRO LISO - VITORIA-ES - 2017
6º RODADA=14:50=03/11/17 JUIZ M CATEGORIA
THIAGO FELIZ     DF 1 X 0 SE     NETINHO WELLINGTON 3 ESPECIAL
GABRIEL-RS     RS 1 X 0 CE     LUIS ARMANDO FLAVIO NICCHIO 4 ESPECIAL
ALDEMAR     RN 4 X 1 RS     LUCAS BRAGA EDNO 5 ESPECIAL
MULLER     ES 0 X 3 BA     BOB TESSIO 6 ESPECIAL
TOSTA     BA 0 X 1 RJ     ALENIO VINHAS 7 ESPECIAL
ALISSON     RS 1 X 2 SC     DEGANI PC 8 ESPECIAL
DANILO     BA 1 X 3 RS     AUGUSTO EDUARDO 9 ESPECIAL
ANDERSON-ES     ES 1 X 0 RN     CHARLEY JOÃO GABRIEL 10 ESPECIAL
GABRIEL-BA     BA 1 X 0 RS     CEPEL FERA 11 ESPECIAL
SANDRO     ES 1 X 4 SE     ZE ROBERTO PEDRINHO 12 ESPECIAL
CHAMBINHO     SP 1 X 0 RS     LUIS LIMA THIAGO   13 ESPECIAL
ALOYSIO     ES 1 X 2 CE     FILIPE-CE CARECA 14 ESPECIAL
FERNANDO     ES 0 X 2 BA     NEYDSON MACIEL 15 ESPECIAL
LUCAS PEDROSO     RS 0 X 0 RJ     ANDERSON-RJ LEO FREIRE 16 ESPECIAL
FELIPE-RS     RS 0 X 0 BA     NETO DIRAN 17 ESPECIAL
LEO KIRSCH     ES 1 X 0 RN     TIAGO LEANDRO 18 ESPECIAL
ROGERIO     BA 5 X 0 RS     FABIO-RS IVO 19 ESPECIAL
WALTER-ES     ES 1 X 0 SC     HALLEN RAFAEL COSMO 20 ESPECIAL
DUDINHA     BA 1 X 0 RS     GARIMA HORACIO 21 ESPECIAL
GEORGE     ES 0 X 0 SC     GABRIEL-SC CABRAL 22 ESPECIAL
RODOLFO     ES 2 X 1 BA     WALTER-BA BAUER 23 ESPECIAL
JUNIOR     RS 0 X 1 RJ     HALISSON TRABACH 24 ESPECIAL
PICA PAU     RS 2 X 2 RJ     MARQUINHO FILIPE-BA 1 ESPECIAL
ANTONIO MARCOS   BA 0 X 3 SE     RENATO SIDNEY 2 ESPECIAL
                           
44º BRASILEIRO LISO - VITORIA-ES - 2017
7º RODADA=16:00=03/11/17 JUIZ M CATEGORIA
OSMAR     RS 1 X 0 PE     LAYETTE CARLOS ALBERTO 6 SENIOR
DERGISON     BA 0 X 2 CE     ROCHA RAIMUNDO 7 SENIOR
ANDRE     RS 2 X 0 RN     ZE AMERICO PURUKA 8 SENIOR
CACHOEIRA     BA 0 X 0 SE     LUIZ ROCHA IVO 9 SENIOR
ALEXIS     SE 0 X 0 BA     BRANDÃO LUIS AMERICO 10 SENIOR
ZILBER     RS 0 X 0 BA     GEORGE TANAJURA 11 SENIOR
ZE ROBERTO     BA 4 X 0 ES     MARCIO-ES KINCAS 12 SENIOR
VALERIO     BA 1 X 0 RJ     THOMAZ BETO 13 SENIOR
WALTER RIBEIRO     BA 0 X 0 BA     ALIMOMAR FRANÇA ANSELMO 14 SENIOR
PC SANTOS     BA 0 X 1 BA     JAIRO SERGIO TERRA 15 SENIOR
RODRIGO     ES 3 X 0 RJ     TUNINHO JORJÃO 16 SENIOR
PAULO MACHADO   BA 2 X 0 PB     ADILSON YURI 17 SENIOR
BADIA     RS 0 X 1 SE     MARCIO OMAR 1 SENIOR
ADAILTON     BA 0 X 0 RS     CROSA MARCELO 19 SENIOR
JUDERY     RN 2 X 1 BA     JURACY HUBERTO 3 SENIOR
PIMENTEL     BA 4 X 1 RS     LAURO ELOI 2 MASTER
EURICO     BA 1 X 0 ES     KOSCKY INACIO 4 MASTER
SERJÃO     BA 1 X 0 ES     LUIZ BALBI PEDRO 22 MASTER
PAIXÃO     BA 0 X 0 RN     WILSON ROBERTO 23 MASTER
RUBINHO     ES 0 X 1 BA     EDMILSON WALTINHO 18 MASTER
ALMIR     RN 0 X 0 BA     WALTER FERREIRA JAIR 24 MASTER
CLAUDIO     SC 1 X 1 ES     HELIO SILVA HELIO LEAO 20 MASTER
FERNANDO BALA     BA 5 X 1 PB     HELIO GOMES RAIMUNDO 21 MASTER
                           
44º BRASILEIRO LISO - VITORIA-ES - 2017
8º RODADA=17:10=03/11/17 JUIZ M CATEGORIA
FRANKLIN     RN 1 X 2 RS     RODALLES FERNANDO 3 ESPECIAL
TONINHO     ES 0 X 1 BA     RENIVALDO LUCAS PEDROSO 4 ESPECIAL
MARIO     RS 1 X 4 BA     JEFFERSON NEYDSON 5 ESPECIAL
TIAGO TRINDADE   ES 0 X 0 SC     VITORINO ANDERSON-RJ 6 ESPECIAL
MARQUINHOS     SE 1 X 0 RS     BERNARDES FELIPE-RS 7 ESPECIAL
GLAUCIO     ES 0 X 1 BA     HAMILTON LEO KIRSCH 8 ESPECIAL
SILVIO     RS 2 X 1 BA     FABIO-BA NETO 9 ESPECIAL
BRUNO BALBI     ES 1 X 1 RJ     WEBER TIAGO 10 ESPECIAL
DIOGENES     BA 1 X 0 RJ     NATHAN ROGERIO 11 ESPECIAL
PIRUKA     ES 0 X 1 RN     GUILHERME WALTER-ES 12 ESPECIAL
FLAVINHO     SE 0 X 0 BA     DUDU FABIO-RS 13 ESPECIAL
ANDARAY     RS 2 X 1 SP     ARANHA HALLEN 14 ESPECIAL
WELLINGTON     BA 2 X 0 RJ     EDNO DUDINHA 15 ESPECIAL
FLAVIO NICCHIO     ES 1 X 5 RN     TESSIO GEORGE 16 ESPECIAL
VINHAS     RS 0 X 0 BA     EDUARDO GARIMA 17 ESPECIAL
PC     ES 0 X 1 RJ     JOÃO GABRIEL GABRIEL-SC 18 ESPECIAL
FERA     BA 2 X 0 RJ     THIAGO   RODOLFO 19 ESPECIAL
PEDRINHO     RS 2 X 2 SC     CARECA JUNIOR 20 ESPECIAL
MACIEL     RS 2 X 0 BA     DIRAN WALTER-BA 21 ESPECIAL
LEO FREIRE     ES 0 X 0 CE     LEANDRO HALISSON 22 ESPECIAL
IVO     BA 0 X 0 RJ     HORACIO PICA PAU 23 ESPECIAL
RAFAEL COSMO     ES 0 X 0 SE     CABRAL ANTONIO MARCOS 24 ESPECIAL
BAUER     RS 2 X 0 BA     FILIPE-BA MARQUINHO 1 ESPECIAL
TRABACH     ES 0 X 2 RJ     SIDNEY RENATO 2 ESPECIAL
                           
44º BRASILEIRO LISO - VITORIA-ES - 2017
9º RODADA=18:20=03/11/17 JUIZ M CATEGORIA
SERGINHO     ES 1 X 3 PE     NORMANDO ALEXIS 1 SENIOR
SERGIO     RS 0 X 0 BA     ALIOMAR NEV ZILBER 2 SENIOR
ZEZECA     SE 1 X 1 BA     EUGENIO BRANDÃO 3 SENIOR
J.CAMPOS     BA 0 X 0 ES     EMMANOEL GEORGE 4 SENIOR
LUSTOSA     BA 1 X 0 RN     HUBERTO ZE ROBERTO 5 SENIOR
MARCELO     ES 0 X 1 BA     OMAR VALERIO 6 SENIOR
CARLOS ALBERTO   BA 0 X 0 RN     IVO MARCIO-ES 7 SENIOR
PURUKA     ES 0 X 1 SE     RAIMUNDO THOMAZ 8 SENIOR
LUIS AMERICO     BA 2 X 1 SE     BETO MARCIO-SE 9 SENIOR
KINCAS     ES 1 X 3 BA     TANAJURA ADILSON 10 SENIOR
ANSELMO     SE 1 X 0 BA     YURI ALIMOMAR FRANÇA 11 SENIOR
JORJÃO     BA 0 X 1 ES     SERGIO TERRA JAIRO 12 SENIOR
OSMAR     RS 0 X 2 CE     ROCHA RODRIGO 13 SENIOR
LAYETTE     PE 4 X 0 BA     DERGISON PAULO MACHADO 14 SENIOR
ANDRE     RS 2 X 0 SE     LUIZ ROCHA BADIA 15 SENIOR
ZE AMERICO     RN 0 X 1 BA     CACHOEIRA TUNINHO 16 SENIOR
ERÓ     SE 4 X 0 AL     GIL PIMENTEL 17 MASTER
WILSON     RS 0 X 1 BA     MUTTI EURICO 18 MASTER
DIOGENES     RN 0 X 0 BA     RONALD LAURO 19 MASTER
ADEOLITO     BA 1 X 0 RS     JAIME KOSCKY 20 MASTER
ELOI     BA 3 X 1 SC     ROBERTO SERJÃO 21 MASTER
PEDRO     RJ 0 X 0 BA     INACIO PAIXÃO 22 MASTER
WALTINHO     BA 0 X 0 SE     RAIMUNDO LUIZ BALBI 23 MASTER
HELIO LEAO     AL 1 X 1 BA     JAIR WILSON 24 MASTER
                           
                           
44º BRASILEIRO LISO - VITORIA-ES - 2017
10º RODADA=19:30=03/11/17 JUIZ M CATEGORIA
THIAGO FELIZ     DF 2 X 0 CE     LUIS ARMANDO DANILO 24 ESPECIAL
NETINHO     SE 1 X 1 RS     GABRIEL-RS ANDERSON-ES 23 ESPECIAL
ALDEMAR     RN 1 X 0 BA     BOB AUGUSTO 22 ESPECIAL
LUCAS BRAGA     RS 1 X 2 ES     MULLER CHARLEY 21 ESPECIAL
TOSTA     BA 1 X 1 SC     DEGANI GABRIEL-BA 20 ESPECIAL
ALENIO     RJ 0 X 1 RS     ALISSON SANDRO 19 ESPECIAL
ALEXIS     SE 1 X 1 BA     GEORGE ADAILTON 18 SENIOR
BRANDÃO     BA 1 X 0 RS     ZILBER JURACY 17 SENIOR
ZE ROBERTO     BA 2 X 0 RJ     THOMAZ JUDERY 16 SENIOR
MARCIO-ES     ES 1 X 3 BA     VALERIO CROSA 15 SENIOR
WALTER RIBEIRO     BA 3 X 1 BA     JAIRO SERGINHO 12 SENIOR
ALIMOMAR FRANÇA   BA 0 X 0 BA     PC SANTOS ALIOMAR NEV 11 SENIOR
RODRIGO     ES 2 X 1 PB     ADILSON SERGIO 14 SENIOR
PAULO MACHADO   BA 3 X 0 SE     MARCIO NORMANDO 13 SENIOR
BADIA     RS 1 X 0 RJ     TUNINHO ZEZECA 10 SENIOR
PIMENTEL     BA 0 X 0 ES     KOSCKY ERÓ 9 MASTER
LAURO     RS 1 X 2 BA     EURICO MUTTI 8 MASTER
SERJÃO     BA 1 X 0 RN     WILSON WILSON 7 MASTER
LUIZ BALBI     ES 0 X 1 BA     PAIXÃO GIL 6 MASTER
RUBINHO     ES 0 X 0 BA     WALTER FERREIRA DIOGENES 5 MASTER
EDMILSON     BA 0 X 1 RN     ALMIR JAIME 4 MASTER
CLAUDIO     SC 4 X 0 PB     HELIO GOMES ADEOLITO 3 MASTER
HELIO SILVA     ES 0 X 2 BA     FERNANDO BALA RONALD 2 MASTER
                           
                           
44º BRASILEIRO LISO - VITORIA-ES - 2017
11º RODADA=20:40=03/11/17 JUIZ M CATEGORIA
DANILO     BA 4 X 1 RN     CHARLEY FRANKLIN 1 ESPECIAL
AUGUSTO     RS 1 X 1 ES     ANDERSON-ES TONINHO 2 ESPECIAL
GABRIEL-BA     BA 1 X 0 SE     ZE ROBERTO RODALLES 3 ESPECIAL
CEPEL     RS 0 X 1 ES     SANDRO RENIVALDO 4 ESPECIAL
CHAMBINHO     SP 0 X 0 CE     FILIPE-CE MARIO 5 ESPECIAL
LUIS LIMA     RS 1 X 1 ES     ALOYSIO TIAGO TRINDADE 6 ESPECIAL
FERNANDO     ES 1 X 0 RJ     ANDERSON-RJ JEFFERSON 7 ESPECIAL
NEYDSON     BA 2 X 0 RS     LUCAS PEDROSO VITORINO 8 ESPECIAL
FELIPE-RS     RS 1 X 2 RN     TIAGO MARQUINHOS 9 ESPECIAL
NETO     BA 0 X 4 ES     LEO KIRSCH GLAUCIO 10 ESPECIAL
ROGERIO     BA 5 X 0 SC     HALLEN BERNARDES 11 ESPECIAL
FABIO-RS     RS 1 X 2 ES     WALTER-ES HAMILTON 12 ESPECIAL
DUDINHA     BA 2 X 0 SC     GABRIEL-SC SILVIO 13 ESPECIAL
GARIMA     RS 3 X 0 ES     GEORGE BRUNO BALBI 14 ESPECIAL
RODOLFO     ES 5 X 0 RJ     HALISSON FABIO-BA 15 ESPECIAL
WALTER-BA     BA 1 X 0 RS     JUNIOR WEBER 16 ESPECIAL
PICA PAU     RS 0 X 1 SE     RENATO DIOGENES 17 ESPECIAL
MARQUINHO     RJ 2 X 1 BA     ANTONIO MARCOS PIRUKA 18 ESPECIAL