Atleta Clube Estado
Atleta Clube Estado
Rhaniery Murga Jardim Silva
1069
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
Ricardo Santos Fernandes Ruas
SP - Associação Atlética PortuguesaSP
Davinir Garcia Silva
SP - Clube 2004SP
Afonso Jose Vieira
SP - Associação Atlética PortuguesaSP
Carlos Eduardo Domiciano Ramos
SP - TAMOJUNTO FMSP
Christian Giampietro Hauner
SP - TAMOJUNTO FMSP
Valdir Roves
SP - TAMOJUNTO FMSP
Marcelo Leite
SP - TAMOJUNTO FMSP
José Olimpio Frade Santiago
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
Marco Antonio Jabes Galvão
SP - TAMOJUNTO FMSP
Marco Antonio Jabes Galvão Filho
SP - TAMOJUNTO FMSP
Celso Egas Diniz
SP - Clube Atlético BragantinoSP
Antonio Carlos Sammartino
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
Ricardo Bonucci
SP - Clube Atlético BragantinoSP
Tiago Rosa Machado
SP - SÃO PAULO FCSP
Marcos Dias Soares
SP - Clube Atlético BragantinoSP
Carlos Roberto Bentim Pires
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
VIRGILIO JOSE GODINHO NETO
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
Rodrigo Fangueiro Pedreira
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
Paulo Cesar Do Nascimento Junior
SP - SÃO PAULO FCSP
Carlos Eduardo Serra Flosi
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
Adriano Augusto Lopes De Francisco
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
Rodolfo Rocha Vollet
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
Wagner Rodrigues Luiz
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
Walnir Rodrigues Luiz Junior
SP - Clube 2004SP
Rodrigo Ruiz
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
José Augusto Souza Novaes
SP - Clube 2004SP
Rodolf Luiz Cotting
SP - Clube 2004SP
Jose Domingues Fernandes
SP - Clube 2004SP
Anderson Aparecido De Moura Campos
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
José Tadeu Azurem Amâncio
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
Edison Tadeu Sasntarelli
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
Jose Demetrius Ferreira Sales
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
Marton Anderson Arantes Filho
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
Rafael D almeida Gaba
SP - SÃO PAULO FCSP
Hélio Do Nascimento Silva
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
Diego Banfi Costa
SP - Sociedade Esportiva PalmeirasSP
Marco Alexandre Bianchi
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
Julius Bianchi
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
João Bassols Filho
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
André Rafael Albino Galvão
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
Etore Marcari Junior
SP - Liga Litovale de Futebol de MesaSP
Jorge Demetrius Cirino
SP - Amigos do Futebol de Mesa de São Sebastião - AFMSP
Rafael Henrique Balieiro Almeida
SP - Liga Litovale de Futebol de MesaSP
Thiago Rodrigues Rinco
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
Wallace Moreira Rinco
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
Rodrigo Pimentel Simon
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
Carlos Arnaldo Falbo Lara
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
Milton Gobbo
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
Ricardo Macceu
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
Matheus Henrique Ferreira Calafiori
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
Jose Gustavo De Godoy Mello
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
Wellington Fruchi Del Corso
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
Carlos Eduardo Santos De Lima
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
Giuseppe Spasiano
SP - DALMACIA Futebol de MesaSP
CRISTIANO LUIS MAROSTICA
SP - Associação Atlética Botucatuense - AABSP
EVANDRO CANOVAS
SP - Associação Atlética Botucatuense - AABSP
JOSE ALBERTO DA SILVA VEIGA FILHO
SP - Associação Atlética Botucatuense - AABSP
KAIQUE PEREIRA BORGES
SP - Associação Atlética Botucatuense - AABSP
MARIA HELENA PIRES DA SILVA
SP - Associação Atlética Botucatuense - AABSP
MARIO SILAS PANTALEAO E SILVA
SP - Associação Atlética Botucatuense - AABSP
VITOR GABRIEL BERNAL DE SOUZA
SP - Associação Atlética Botucatuense - AABSP
JEFFERSON DOUGLAS DE OLIVEIRA
SP - Associação Atlética PortuguesaSP
MARCELO ANTONIO PAIVA
SP - Associação Atlética PortuguesaSP
MARIO AUGUSTO SOARES DE NOVAES
SP - Associação Atlética PortuguesaSP
ALFREDO MOLINARI
SP - Clube 2004SP
JOAO CARLOS GOMES DE ARAUJO
SP - Clube 2004SP
SIDNEY DAVID ALVES
SP - Clube 2004SP
IVAN SERGIO LEITE JUNIOR
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
MARIO SERGIO RUGGIERO
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
SERGIO FAUSTINO SOTO
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
VINICIUS PALMA ROBERTO
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
ALEXANDRE CANDIDO
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
BENIAMINO RUSSO NETO
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
CARLOS FERREIRA MOTTA NETO
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
CESAR OSVALDO CANUTTI
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
EDSON CARLOS DA MOTA ARNALDO
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
FABIO RAMIREZ ANASTACIO
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
HENRIQUE EIZU MORAIS
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
JOAO PITOSCIO FILHO
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
MARCOS VINICIUS BRAGA SAMPAIO
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
MARIA LUIZA MARTINIANO ROLIM
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
PAOLO FRANCESCO SCOTROGLIA
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
VINICIUS LIMA ROLIM
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
BORIS LUKRIC STANIC FRANULOVICH
SP - DALMACIA Futebol de MesaSP
FELIPE GARCIA BUENO ALBUQUERQUE
SP - DALMACIA Futebol de MesaSP
GABRIEL ACEVEDO
SP - DALMACIA Futebol de MesaSP
JOSE WALMY DA SILVA JUNIOR
SP - DALMACIA Futebol de MesaSP
PETER VAN DEN HOUTEN
SP - DALMACIA Futebol de MesaSP
EDILSO JOSÉ DE LIRA
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
CARLOS ALBERTO ANTUNES
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
CARLOS MARCATTO
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
DIOGO VENITE
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
GUILHERME HENRIQUE TORINI DA SILVA
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
JOÃO RATC NETO
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
JOSE FERNANDO MONTEIRO
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
JULIA MOREIRA RINCO
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
MARCIO ANTONIO MAGALHAES CARDOZO
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
PEDRO LUIS GUERREIRO
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
ROBERTO JOSE OCON GODOY
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
VINICIUS ABISMAEL CORREIA SOARES
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
WILDER JOSÉ TEIXEIRA MOGGI
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
LUIZ EDUARDO MOREIRA COELHO
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
MARIO VICENTE DE MILI
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
RICARDO DANGELO
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
RODRIGO VIEIRA MOTTA FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
SERGIO AUGUSTO BARREIRA
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
WAGNER FELIPE SILVA
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
ANOEL DE SOUZA JUNIOR
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
ANTONIO CARLOS DOS SANTOS
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
JOAO GILBERTO PARRAS BENITEZ
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
LEANDRO FREITAS
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
MARCELO JOSE DOS SANTOS
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
CESAR LOPES DE LUCA
SP - Sociedade Esportiva PalmeirasSP
FRANKLIN RUBIO DUARTE JUNIOR
SP - Sociedade Esportiva PalmeirasSP
GUILHERME SILVA RUBIO
SP - Sociedade Esportiva PalmeirasSP
HEITOR BERTRAND FELICIO
SP - Sociedade Esportiva PalmeirasSP
JOSE GUSTAVO NEME FEOLA
SP - Sociedade Esportiva PalmeirasSP
MAURICIO MANTOVANI POLICANO
SP - Sociedade Esportiva PalmeirasSP
PEDRO CANALI GENTA
SP - Sociedade Esportiva PalmeirasSP
WENDEL DA SILVA CALEFFI
SP - Sociedade Esportiva PalmeirasSP
CESAR ENKE BAPTISTA
SP - SÃO PAULO FCSP
ZIGVARD ROBERTH VON BARANOU FERRAZ
SP - SÃO PAULO FCSP
RONISON MAGARIO HAYASHIDA
SP - SÃO PAULO FCSP
LUCCA MARCARINI FERREIRA
SP - SÃO PAULO FCSP
JOSE LUIS LONGO
SP - SÃO PAULO FCSP
ANTONIO CARLOS EFANGELO JUNIOR
SP - SÃO PAULO FCSP
CARLOS ALBERTO CHICALSKI RODRIGUES
SP - SÃO PAULO FCSP
EDGARD CAVALCANTI NEIVA NETO
SP - SÃO PAULO FCSP
GABRIEL ROSA LEMOS
SP - SÃO PAULO FCSP
GUSTAVO NASCIMENTO ARMENDANI
SP - SÃO PAULO FCSP
DANIEL GARCIA SANTOS
SP - Amigos do Futebol de Mesa de São Sebastião - AFMSP
DAVI CRISTIAN VILINE OLIVEIRA
SP - Amigos do Futebol de Mesa de São Sebastião - AFMSP
IGOR COSTA JULIO
SP - Amigos do Futebol de Mesa de São Sebastião - AFMSP
LUIZ GUILHERME COSTA
SP - Amigos do Futebol de Mesa de São Sebastião - AFMSP
MARCUS VINICIUS DE TOLEDO M. SILVA
SP - Amigos do Futebol de Mesa de São Sebastião - AFMSP
VITOR HUGO DA SILVA MOREIRA
SP - Amigos do Futebol de Mesa de São Sebastião - AFMSP
ALBERTO FRANCISCO OLINO
SP - TAMOJUNTO FMSP
BRUNO ALEXANDRE AGUIAR VOIGT
SP - TAMOJUNTO FMSP
DAVI MOREIRA ANTONIO
SP - TAMOJUNTO FMSP
DIEGO HENRIQUE NUNES CUSTODIO
SP - TAMOJUNTO FMSP
EZEQUIAS SALES DO NASCIMENTO
SP - TAMOJUNTO FMSP
FABIO LUIZ ARGENTINO
SP - TAMOJUNTO FMSP
FERNANDO DE SOUZA CUSTODIO
SP - TAMOJUNTO FMSP
JAIR DOS SANTOS ANTONIO
SP - TAMOJUNTO FMSP
JOAO PAULO MORARI
SP - TAMOJUNTO FMSP
JOSE VICTOR DE MELLO RODRIGUES
SP - TAMOJUNTO FMSP
LEANDRO DE LIMA SOUZA
SP - TAMOJUNTO FMSP
LENDRO SILVA DOS SANTOS
SP - TAMOJUNTO FMSP
LUIZ GUSTAVO BATIRTA DE OLIVEIRA
SP - TAMOJUNTO FMSP
MARCO AURELIO DAMORE
SP - TAMOJUNTO FMSP
MILTON K. DE ANDRADE
SP - TAMOJUNTO FMSP
MURILO COELHO RODRIGUES
SP - TAMOJUNTO FMSP
PAULO MATHIAS MEINHARD JUNIOR
SP - TAMOJUNTO FMSP
PEDRO MOREIRA ANTONIO
SP - TAMOJUNTO FMSP
RAPHAEL DE VASCONCELLOS CARVALHO
SP - TAMOJUNTO FMSP
RODRIGO DE SOUZA LUZZI
SP - TAMOJUNTO FMSP
TIAGO MENDONÇA FERREIRA
SP - TAMOJUNTO FMSP
VICTOR LESSA FERREIRA
SP - TAMOJUNTO FMSP
CARLOS HENRIQUE DE MOURA PINHO
165
SP - SÃO PAULO FCSP
IVO NOGUEIRA COUTO BRANDÃO
166
SP - SÃO PAULO FCSP
PAULO ANTUNES
1803
SP - Liga Litovale de Futebol de MesaSP
FLAVIO FERNANDES MORAES
1804
SP - Amigos do Futebol de Mesa de São Sebastião - AFMSP
PAULO ROGERIO PINTO
1807
SP - SÃO PAULO FCSP
DRAUSIO DE FARIA GABRIEL
1811
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
NIVALDO SOUZA COSTA
1812
SP - Associação Atlética Botucatuense - AABSP
RODRIGO DOMINGOS BARBOSA
1813
SP - SÃO PAULO FCSP
WALMIR CHARLEAUX BLANCO ESTEVES
1816
SP - Clube 2004SP
MARIO REGINALDO SIMOES JUNIOR
1820
SP - Clube 2004SP
DANILO SIMOES JORGE
1821
SP - Associação Atlética PortuguesaSP
NORBERTO DONIZETE BERGAMINI
1822
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
MARIO REGINALDO SIMOES
1823
SP - Clube 2004SP
ULISSES DO CARMO FERREIRA
1825
SP - Clube 2004SP
MARCELO ALEXANDRE CAPITELLI
1829
SP - Associação Atlética RiopardenseSP
ALFREDO NICOLAS
1830
SP - Associação Atlética RiopardenseSP
EDUARDO NICOLAS
1831
SP - Associação Atlética RiopardenseSP
MARCELO BURILLI
1832
SP - Associação Atlética RiopardenseSP
CLOVIS OCTAVIO CAMILLO
1833
SP - Associação Atlética RiopardenseSP
RODRIGO PENA NICOLAS
1834
SP - Associação Atlética RiopardenseSP
EVANIR MARTINS BARNABE
1835
SP - Associação Atlética RiopardenseSP
GILBERTO DIVINO
1836
SP - Associação Atlética RiopardenseSP
HENRIQUE MATARAZO CAMILLO
1837
SP - Associação Atlética RiopardenseSP
ELIAS GABA NETO
1841
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
PAULO SALVADOR RIBEIRO PERROTTI
1842
SP - Sociedade Esportiva PalmeirasSP
FABIANO CRISTIAN COELHO DE PINNA
1844
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
EDUARDO LUIZ PAIVA
1846
SP - SÃO PAULO FCSP
MARIO ALBERTO METELLO ESPEL
1847
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
PAULO CELSO NICOLELIS
1848
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
NORIAKI HIRATA NAZIMA
1850
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
VINICIUS DE SIMONI
1851
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
PAULO SERGIO LAHOZ AUDICIAN
1852
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
VITO PELLEGRINI NETO
1853
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
CELSO ATIENZA JUNIOR
1854
SP - SÃO PAULO FCSP
THIAGO ROCCO RODRIGUES DE LIMA
1855
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
FRANCISCO ANTONIO GRISPINO JUNIOR
1858
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
VITOR VAROLLI
1859
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
PIETRO VAROLLI
1860
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
BRUNO VAROLLI
1861
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
FABIO PEREIRA ISRAEL DA SILVA
1862
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
ADILSON CONSTANCIO
1863
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
CRISTIANO BERNARDO
1864
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
VICENTE JOSE MURATORE DE LIMA
1865
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
VICTOR VASCONCELOS FIORE
1866
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
MARIO FIORE
1867
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
JOSE JORGE FARAH NETO
1871
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
ELIAHOU VIDAL
1872
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
EDSON CELANDRONI
1873
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
CELSO LUIZ DOS SANTOS LEITE
1874
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
DANIEL FRANCA
1876
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
HAROLDO GEORGE GEPP
1880
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
FERNANDO CARLOS TREVISAN CUARTEIRO
1882
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
GILMAR MAGHENZANI
1883
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
JULIO SIMI NETO
1884
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
NELSON ZANELLA FILHO
1885
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
ROGERIO MAGHENZANI ZANELLA
1886
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
FLAVIO TADEU CELANDRONI
1887
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
REGIS ABBOUD
1889
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
JEFERSON CINCOTTO
1890
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
SERGIO BULHOES FRANCO
1891
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
SERGIO LUCIANO CASTILHO FILHO
1894
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
CRISTIANO PAFFRATH BERTOLINO
1895
SP - Clube do Botão de Campinas - CDBSP
RAFAEL SOUZA MELLO
1896
SP - Clube do Botão de Campinas - CDBSP
RAFAEL SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA ALVES
1897
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
FABIO AUGUSTO JANUARIO QUIRINO DA SILVA
1898
SP - Clube do Botão de Campinas - CDBSP
SANDRO DE LIMA
1899
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
MARCIO REZENDE COSTA
1901
SP - Clube do Botão de Campinas - CDBSP
RICARDO JOSE NARDY
1902
SP - Clube do Botão de Campinas - CDBSP
EDSON ISRAEL SIM
1903
SP - Clube do Botão de Campinas - CDBSP
ALEXANDRE BEM AMY SCHON
1904
SP - Clube do Botão de Campinas - CDBSP
FABIO ROBERTO CHELIO
1906
SP - Clube do Botão de Campinas - CDBSP
CESAR AUGUSTO REBECCA
1908
SP - Clube do Botão de Campinas - CDBSP
FERNANDO LUIS DEZIO
1909
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
JOAO FELIPE DE C. M. C. CASTILHO
1911
SP - Clube do Botão de Campinas - CDBSP
RICARDO GONÇALVES ALVES
1913
SP - SÃO PAULO FCSP
FELICIANO ANTONIO PETROCCIONE
1914
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
RAFAEL RODRIGUES TAVERNARI
1915
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
VITOR LUIZ GOUVEA MENDES
1916
SP - Associação Atlética PortuguesaSP
PAULO MADJAROF FILHO
1917
SP - Clube Recreativo e Esportivo FundaçãoSP
WILSON BRAMBILLA
1918
SP - Clube Recreativo e Esportivo FundaçãoSP
REINALDO FERREIRA
1919
SP - Clube Recreativo e Esportivo FundaçãoSP
SILVIO ALEXANDRE CORUJEIRA
1920
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
CLAUDIO ROBERTO PETROCIONE
1921
SP - Clube Recreativo e Esportivo FundaçãoSP
HELIO DE ALBUQUERQUE CAVALCANTI
1923
SP - Clube Recreativo e Esportivo FundaçãoSP
RENE NAFONSO DE CASTRO
1925
SP - Clube Recreativo e Esportivo FundaçãoSP
ALEXANDRE MICHELACCI
1926
SP - Clube Recreativo e Esportivo FundaçãoSP
LUIZ MUKUNDA ABATTE BARBATO
1927
SP - Clube Recreativo e Esportivo FundaçãoSP
ARTHUR MARIANI CARA
1928
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
Eduardo Aldecoa
1929
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
EWERTON RONALD ARMANi
1931
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
VLADEMIR BETARESSI
1932
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
FREDERICO JURADO FLEURY
1933
SP - Esporte Clube NoroesteSP
JOAO HENRIQUE ALVES GRAVA MOLINA
1935
SP - Esporte Clube NoroesteSP
LUIS HENRIQUE VENAZZI
1936
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
MARCIO RANGEL DA SILVA
1937
SP - Associação Atlética Botucatuense - AABSP
FLAVIO HERMENEGILDO SOUZA DA SILVA
1941
SP - Esporte Clube NoroesteSP
VINICIUS STRANGANELLI VIEIRA
1942
SP - Esporte Clube NoroesteSP
MARCIO CRISTIAN EGLIT
1943
SP - Associação Atlética Botucatuense - AABSP
AGNALDO PANZARINI
1944
SP - Esporte Clube NoroesteSP
GUILHERME PANZARINI DA SILVA
1945
SP - Esporte Clube NoroesteSP
WELLINGTON DA SILVA
1946
SP - Esporte Clube NoroesteSP
RICARDO CAMARA MENI
1947
SP - Associação Atlética Botucatuense - AABSP
PAULO EDSON ZANOTTI
1948
SP - TAMOJUNTO FMSP
GILBERTO HACKMANN
1949
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
FERNANDO HACKMANN
1950
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
ROBSON JOSE CANDIANI MOTA
1951
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
MARCIO ARZOLA STIPP
1954
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
RENATO LUIS FERREIRA
1956
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
CELSO DE ASSIS SUBIRA
1962
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
JOSE AMADEU DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
1964
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
Cicero Carlos Santos da Cunha
1965
SP - SÃO PAULO FCSP
Cristian Gonçalves Baptista
1966
SP - SÃO PAULO FCSP
Mauricio Rodrigues Ferreira
1967
SP - SÃO PAULO FCSP
JONATAN ANDRÉS MELLO CUSTÓDIO
1968
SP - Ipe clubeSP
RENAN GONÇALVES BAPTISTA
1969
SP - Ipe clubeSP
EDSON SIRIO
1970
SP - Amigos do Futebol de Mesa de São Sebastião - AFMSP
ANDERSON CARPINETTI SIRIO
1971
SP - Liga Jacareiense de Futebol de MesaSP
ISAIAS PEREIRA DA SILVA
1972
SP - Liga Jacareiense de Futebol de MesaSP
EDUARDO DE AZEVEDO REDONDO
1973
SP - Liga Litovale de Futebol de MesaSP
UELDER MORAES SIQUEIRA
1974
SP - SÃO PAULO FCSP
FLAVIO COELHO DE AZEVEDO REDONDO
1975
SP - Liga Jacareiense de Futebol de MesaSP
IGUATEMY ALVARENGA
1977
SP - Liga Jacareiense de Futebol de MesaSP
RICARDO JOSE RODRIGUES
1978
SP - Liga Litovale de Futebol de MesaSP
GILSON CORREIA LARA
1979
SP - Liga Jacareiense de Futebol de MesaSP
RUI SERGIO SOUZA DIAS JUNIOR
1982
SP - Liga Jacareiense de Futebol de MesaSP
JOSE ROBERTO NEVES DOS SANTOS
1983
SP - Liga Litovale de Futebol de MesaSP
RICARDO MENDONCA NEVES DOS SANTOS
1984
SP - Liga Litovale de Futebol de MesaSP
TIAGO DA PAZ JUNIOR
1985
SP - Liga Jacareiense de Futebol de MesaSP
CARLOS HENRIQUE SANTOS DA CUNHA
1986
SP - Liga Litovale de Futebol de MesaSP
MARCELO AUGUSTO SANTOS TORRES
1987
SP - Liga Litovale de Futebol de MesaSP
RUBENS MARCOS MAROTI
1989
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
ELVIS TERUEL
1991
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
ALESSANDRO DOMINGUES DE LIMA
1992
SP - SÃO PAULO FCSP
MARCELO WAGNER VANO SOARES
1994
SP - Sociedade Esportiva PalmeirasSP
LEANDRO PECORARO
1995
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
FABIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
1996
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
EDUARDO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
1997
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
VINICIUS RAMALHO
1998
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
MAURICIO FACIO
2000
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
DENIS CONSTANTINO
2002
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
RODRIGO BOTTURA MUNHOZ
2003
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
GIORGIO SPELTRI
2006
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
ICARO RAMALHO DA PAIXÃO
2007
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
ADILSON DOS SANTOS GONÇALVES
2008
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
ERICK GONÇALVES CAVALCANTE
2009
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
EDUARDO CONOCCHIARI
2011
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
MARIO LUIS BASTOS JUNIOR
2012
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
DENNIS PIRES ALBARELLO
2013
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
Marcell Romero Rangel e Rangel
2014
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
PAULO GERONIMO SIQUEIRA
2020
SP - TAMOJUNTO FMSP
LEONARDO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
2021
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
LUIZ ANTONIO LEANDRIN
2023
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
LUIZ CARLOS NASCIMENTO
2024
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
ANGELINO FAUSTINO DA SILVA
2025
SP - TAMOJUNTO FMSP
CARLOS RISSO JUNIOR
2026
SP - TAMOJUNTO FMSP
ANDERSON ANTONIO DIAS JUNIOR
2027
SP - TAMOJUNTO FMSP
JOSE LUIS DA SILVA
2029
SP - TAMOJUNTO FMSP
FLAVIO ROGERIO MARCANTE
2031
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
FULVIO SANTIAGO ROSA GALVÃO
2033
SP - TAMOJUNTO FMSP
ELVIO JOSE DE SOUZA
2034
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
MILTON FRANCESCONI
2036
SP - Sociedade Esportiva PalmeirasSP
LAERCIO CARLOS GOUVEIA RODRIGUES
2037
SP - TAMOJUNTO FMSP
GUILHERME NASCIMENTO MARTUCCI
2038
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
OG DE SOUZA GIRAO
2041
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
ANTONIO FRANCISCO OLINO
2042
SP - TAMOJUNTO FMSP
CLEO DOMINGOS PRADO JUNIOR
2045
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
DIOGO NASCIMENTO DE FARIAS
2046
SP - SÃO PAULO FCSP
RODRIGO TADEU PEREIRA RIBEIRO
2054
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
HARUTIUN MURADIAN
2055
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
CELIO CIRILLO BARRICELLI
2056
SP - SÃO PAULO FCSP
RAFAEL DOMINGOS BARRICELLI
2057
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
ERISMAR FERREIRA GOMES
2058
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
DENIS ROQUE MOREIRA
2059
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
FERNANDO ALBERTO DA SILVA SANTOS
2060
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
CARLOS ROBERTO MAIA BERNARDELLI
2061
SP - Clube 2004SP
LENNON BISCASSE
2063
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
LELYNSSON BISCASSE
2065
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
SERGIO CHINELLATO CERSOSIMO
2066
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
DENIS BELINI RICO GALVES
2069
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
CESAR CORTEZ
2070
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
RONALDO MASTRANDREA MARQUES
2071
SP - DALMACIA Futebol de MesaSP
ALEXANDRE BENEDITO DE FIGUEIREDO
2073
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
MURILO BREDA GARCIA
2076
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
ICARO GODOY BUENO
2077
SP - SÃO PAULO FCSP
VITOR HUGO VILLAR SETANI
2078
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
FELIPE RAMOS DE CARVALHO
2079
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
MARCIO ROBERTO SOUZA LIMA
2082
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
RENATO PINHEIRO DE SOUZA
2083
SP - DALMACIA Futebol de MesaSP
DAVI RODRIGUES DOURADO
2085
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
LEONARDO RAMOS CHAVES
2086
SP - DALMACIA Futebol de MesaSP
VICTOR MATHEUS DE BRITO FERREIRA
2094
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
ALEZANDRO MARINHO LUCATELLI
2095
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
JEFFERSON DO AMARAL GENTA
2096
SP - Sociedade Esportiva PalmeirasSP
MAURO CESAR MICHILIN
2097
SP - Sociedade Esportiva PalmeirasSP
PAULO CESAR MICHILIN
2098
SP - Sociedade Esportiva PalmeirasSP
DEMETRIO BARBOUR NETO
2099
SP - SÃO PAULO FCSP
FABIO ROGERIO ROCCO DE FREITAS
2100
SP - Sociedade Esportiva PalmeirasSP
ARTUR HENRIQUE CREPALDI
2101
SP - SÃO PAULO FCSP
SIDNEY ANDRADE DE SOUZA
2102
SP - Sociedade Esportiva PalmeirasSP
HYLSON DE LIMA MAMONI
2103
SP - Sociedade Esportiva PalmeirasSP
ERNANDES FELICIO JR
2104
SP - Sociedade Esportiva PalmeirasSP
RODRIGO NARDUCHE DE OLIVEIRA
2105
SP - Sociedade Esportiva PalmeirasSP
EMERSON MELLI DE LIMA
2106
SP - Sociedade Esportiva PalmeirasSP
MARCUS PAULO LIPARINI ZUCCATO
2107
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
PAOLO BANFI COSTA
2108
SP - Sociedade Esportiva PalmeirasSP
GERALDO DO CARMO ATIENZA
2110
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
RENAN ROBERTO
2111
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
CELSO DE BORTOLI CAMARA
2112
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
JOSE ROBERTO DA SILVA
2113
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
YUAN BENIGNO LOMBARDI
2114
SP - DALMACIA Futebol de MesaSP
LUIZ GUSTAVO ROSIN DE CARVALHO
2115
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
MARCELO LOPES
2116
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
KLEBER VALBONO
2117
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
NILTON NICOLA LOMBARDI
2118
SP - Amigos do Futebol de Mesa de São Sebastião - AFMSP
RICARDO VALBONO
2119
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
JOSE OSWALDO QUARTIN BARBOSA
2123
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
CLAYTON CARLOS ARAUJO GALDEANO FERNANDES
2124
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
HENRIQUE MANREZA THOMAS JUNIOR
2126
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
HUMBERTO SCAVINSKI DE ALENCAR
2127
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
TADEU RODRIGO SANCHIS
2129
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
ISAIAS DE LANA RHEIN
2130
SP - SÃO PAULO FCSP
MAURO FIGUEIREDO CARVALHO DE ANDRADE
2131
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
ALESSANDRO MENEZES BARBOSA LIMA
2132
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
JOSE LUIS ROMERO DE BRITO
2133
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
DANILO OLIVO MORICZ
2134
SP - SÃO PAULO FCSP
RODRIGO MORO
2137
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
ANTONIO SERGIO VEICENTE CASSEB
2139
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
NILO SERGIO MENESTRINO DIONELLO JUNIOR
2140
SP - SÃO PAULO FCSP
ALEX SANDRO BAHR
2141
SP - Sociedade Esportiva PalmeirasSP
ADEMAR VERZAMI FILHO
2147
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
ANTONIO CARLOS RODRIGUES DA SILVA
2148
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
VANDERLEI APARECIDO FERNANDES DOS SANTOS
2149
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
CESAR AUGUSTO LIPARINI ZUCCATO
2150
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
ADLER JULIO CARVALHO JACOB
2151
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
JAIME CONTEI DE CARVALHO
2152
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
MARCOS MARCHETO
2153
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
MARCELLO RINI
2154
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
GUILHERME SCHOTTEN MARCHESE
2155
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
José Cássio Ruiz Erbisti
2156
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
RODOLFO ZUCATO
2157
SP - Clube Atlético BragantinoSP
RYCARDO ZUCATO
2158
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
MARCO ANTONIO MONTEIRO DA PAIX
2160
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
AMAURI LAZARO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
2161
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
GIULIANO GESINI
2162
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
VINICIUS ANDREUCCI PACOLLA
2163
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
Eduardo Gomes Dancuart
440
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
Ramon Leandro Freitas Arnoni
474
SP - SÃO PAULO FCSP
Bruno Lima de Albuquerque
570
SP - SÃO PAULO FCSP
Fernando Gradowski Rodrigues
677
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
Seja um atleta federado independente da sua idade. Procure um clube em seu estado.